Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár městyse Budišov | Kdy: | 27. 07. 2014 12:30 |
Kontakt: | pafka.tesar@volny.cz | Telefon: | 724 415 808 |
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 07. 2014 12:30 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 07. 2014 12:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Račerovice | TR | Jakub Pažourek | |
2 | 2 | Stařeč | TR | Jakub | |
3 | 3 | Příštpo | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
4 | 4 | Chlum | TR | standa vesely | |
5 | 5 | Příložany | TR | Jarda Blatný | |
6 | 6 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
7 | 7 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
8 | 8 | Litovany | TR | Tomáš Juřena | |
9 | 9 | Meziříčko | TR | standa vesely | |
10 | 10 | Moravské Budějovice | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
11 | 11 | Sokolí | TR | Smejkal Roman | |
12 | 12 | Petrovice | B | TR | Tomáš Juřena |
13 | 13 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
14 | 14 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
15 | 15 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
16 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 17 | Vladislav | TR | Tomáš Protivínský | |
18 | 18 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
19 | 19 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
20 | 20 | Radonín | TR | Honza Kovář | |
21 | 21 | Bransouze | TR | SDH Bransouze | |
22 | 22 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
23 | 23 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
24 | 24 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
25 | 25 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
26 | 26 | Jasenice | TR | Pavel Rosendorf | |
27 | 27 | Mastník | TR | Jan Milostný | |
28 | 28 | Police | TR | Aleš Coufal | |
29 | 29 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
30 | 30 | Hodov | TR | SDH Hodov |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Budišov | Gutalax :) | TR | Pafka Tesar |
2 | 2 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
3 | 3 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
4 | 4 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
5 | 5 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
6 | 6 | Častohostice | TR | Tereza Nesibová | |
7 | 7 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
8 | 8 | Stařeč | TR | Marek Pokorný | |
9 | 9 | Hory | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
10 | 10 | Mladoňovice | TR | Jana Zvěřinová | |
11 | 11 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
12 | 12 | Petrovice | TR | Lenka Lindušková | |
13 | 13 | Hrotovice | TR | Katka Veselá |