Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Dalešice | Kdy: | 05. 05. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Dalešice | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 25. 04. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 05. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frýdštejn | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 3 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
4 | 4 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | MB | Josef Hanuš | |
6 | 6 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
8 | 8 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
9 | 9 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
10 | 10 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
11 | 11 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman | |
12 | 12 | Bašnice | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák |
13 | 13 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
14 | 14 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
15 | 15 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
16 | 16 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky | |
17 | 17 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
18 | 18 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
19 | 19 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
20 | 20 | Roudný | JN | Jan Vašák | |
21 | 21 | Pěnčín | LI | Hasiči Pěnčín |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
2 | 4 | Štrbice | TP | Josef Gipfl | |
3 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
4 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
5 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
4 | 4 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
7 | 7 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
8 | 8 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
9 | 9 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
10 | 10 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
11 | 11 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
12 | 12 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
13 | 13 | Smržovka | JN | David Beránek | |
14 | 14 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | David Beránek |
15 | 15 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
16 | 16 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
17 | 17 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
18 | 18 | Libáň | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák |
19 | 19 | Pěnčín | LI | Hasiči Pěnčín | |
20 | 20 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
21 | 21 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
22 | 30 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew |