Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 22. ročník O putovní pohár obce Křenovice | Kdy: | 13. 08. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Brabenec Tomáš | Telefon: | 605 302 912 |
Začátek rezervace: | 30. 07. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 12. 08. 2023 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
2 | 2 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
3 | 3 | Hoštice | KM | Radoslav Gregor | |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Kropáč | |
5 | 5 | Habrovany | VY | Martin Kadaňka | |
6 | 6 | Zborovice | KM | Petra Plachá | |
7 | 7 | Prchalov | NJ | Jakub Šenk | |
8 | 8 | Roštění | KM | SDH Roštění | |
9 | 9 | Medlov | KM | SDH Medlov | |
10 | 10 | Křenovice | PR | Jaroslav Šiška | |
11 | 11 | Zdounky | KM | Michal Šauer | |
12 | 12 | Partutovice | PR | Štěpán Dreiseitel | |
13 | 13 | Seloutky | PV | Tomáš Trnečka | |
14 | 14 | Chropyně | KM | Vladislav Sedlařík | |
15 | 15 | Vysoká | PR | Tomáš Horák | |
16 | 16 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler | |
17 | 17 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
18 | 18 | Karolín | KM | Daniel Ondra | |
19 | 19 | Ivanovice na Hané | VY | Tomáš Urbánek | |
20 | 20 | Litenčice | KM | Filip Měrka | |
21 | 21 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
22 | 22 | Pustiměř | VY | Michal Vrba | |
23 | 28 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
24 | 29 | Pustiměř | Dorost | VY | Michal Vrba |
25 | 30 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karolín | KM | Jaroslav Šiška | |
2 | 2 | Zborovice | KM | Petra Plachá | |
3 | 3 | Roštění | KM | SDH Roštění | |
4 | 4 | Hlinsko | PR | Naděžda Klvaňová | |
5 | 5 | Seloutky | Ženy | PV | Tomáš Trnečka |
6 | 6 | Bohuslavice u Zlína | ZL | Peťa Hejníčková | |
7 | 7 | Počenice | KM | Nikol Kochaníčková | |
8 | 8 | Blatec | OL | Jaroslav Šiška | |
9 | 10 | Morkovice | KM | Kristina Krejčí | |
10 | 12 | Ivanovice na Hané | VY | Petra Zalešáková | |
11 | 13 | Pustiměř | VY | Michal Vrba | |
12 | 14 | Nětčice | KM | Lucie Pospíšilová | |
13 | 15 | Kostelany | KM | Ivana Neoralová | |
14 | 20 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Jaroslav Šiška |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
2 | 2 | Ludslavice | KM | Jakub Vojtek | |
3 | 3 | Morkovice | KM | Kristina Krejčí | |
4 | 4 | Výkleky | PR | Michaela Zdařilová |