Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Soutěž v požárním útoku | Kdy: | 06. 09. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Martin Šebesta | Telefon: | 776 842 774 |
Začátek rezervace: | 23. 08. 2014 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 06. 09. 2014 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Stará Říše | "C" | JI | Martin Šebesta |
2 | 2 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
3 | 3 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
4 | 5 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
5 | 7 | Radkov | JI | Tomáš Mareček | |
6 | 8 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
7 | 9 | Želetava | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
8 | 10 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
9 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
10 | 12 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
11 | 13 | Boršov | JI | Pavel Kos | |
12 | 14 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Jan Dušek |
13 | 15 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
14 | 16 | Předín | TR | Martin Běhounek | |
15 | 17 | Budeč | JH | Jan Báchor | |
16 | 18 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 20 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
18 | 21 | Příseka | JI | David Picmaus | |
19 | 23 | Meziříčko | ZR | Karel Mokrejš | |
20 | 25 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
21 | 28 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
22 | 34 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
23 | 35 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
24 | 36 | Radkovice u Budče | TR | Petr Štěpán | |
25 | 37 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
26 | 38 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
27 | 39 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
28 | 40 | Sedlatice | JI | Martin Běhounek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nevcehle | JI | Anna Poukarová | |
2 | 2 | Mladoňovice | TR | Radek Janda | |
3 | 3 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
4 | 4 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
5 | 5 | Trnava | TR | Martina | |
6 | 6 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
7 | 7 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
8 | 8 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech | |
9 | 9 | Nová Říše | JI | Klára Brychtová | |
10 | 10 | Jindřichovice | JI | Anežka Jurková | |
11 | 11 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
12 | 13 | Budišov | TR | Petra Mrňová | |
13 | 15 | Olešná | HB | Kateřina Fraňková |